Studio 1


Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 AM
Academie and PPP Program
7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
Academie and PPP Program
7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
Academie and PPP Program
7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
Academie and PPP Program
7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
Academie and PPP Program
7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Company Class
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Staff

Company Rehearsals
11:30 AM - 12:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Company Class
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Sharon Allen

Company Rehearsals
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
STAFF

Contemporary
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazz Turner
Company Class
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Todd Eric Allen

Company Rehearsals
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
STAFF

Academie Choreography Middle School
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Brooklyn Burbidge
Company Class
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Bernadette Clements Sims

Company Rehearsals
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
STAFF

Jazz 4
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Cristi Perry
Company Class
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Todd Eric Allen

Company Rehearsals
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
STAFF

Modern 4
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Kelly Murdock
Academie Choreography 3rd Grade
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Jeffrey Senior

Academie Choreography 4th Grade
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Jeffrey Senior
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Modern 3
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kelly Murdock
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Academie and PPP Program
    7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
  • Company Class
    3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Company Rehearsals
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Contemporary
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Academie and PPP Program
    7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
  • Company Class
    3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Company Rehearsals
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Academie Choreography Middle School
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Academie and PPP Program
    7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
  • Company Class
    3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Company Rehearsals
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Jazz 4
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Academie and PPP Program
    7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
  • Company Class
    3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Company Rehearsals
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Modern 4
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • Academie and PPP Program
    7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
  • Academie Choreography 3rd Grade
    3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Academie Choreography 4th Grade
    4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Modern 3
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Company Class
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Company Rehearsals
    11:30 AM - 12:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 AM
Academie and PPP Program
7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
Academie and PPP Program
7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
Academie and PPP Program
7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
Academie and PPP Program
7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
Academie and PPP Program
7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Academie Choreography 3rd Grade
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Jeffrey Senior

Academie Choreography 4th Grade
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Jeffrey Senior
4:00 PM

Monday

  • Academie and PPP Program
    7:30 AM - 2:55 PM

Tuesday

  • Academie and PPP Program
    7:30 AM - 2:55 PM

Wednesday

  • Academie and PPP Program
    7:30 AM - 2:55 PM

Thursday

  • Academie and PPP Program
    7:30 AM - 2:55 PM

Friday

  • Academie and PPP Program
    7:30 AM - 2:55 PM
  • Academie Choreography 3rd Grade
    3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Academie Choreography 4th Grade
    4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:00 PM
Academie Choreography 3rd Grade
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Jeffrey Senior

Academie Choreography 4th Grade
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Jeffrey Senior
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Academie Choreography Middle School
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Brooklyn Burbidge
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Academie Choreography Middle School
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • Academie Choreography 3rd Grade
    3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Academie Choreography 4th Grade
    4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM
Company Class
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Staff

Company Rehearsals
11:30 AM - 12:00 AM
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
Company Class
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Sharon Allen

Company Rehearsals
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
STAFF
Company Class
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Todd Eric Allen

Company Rehearsals
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
STAFF
Company Class
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Bernadette Clements Sims

Company Rehearsals
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
STAFF
Company Class
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Todd Eric Allen

Company Rehearsals
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
STAFF
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Company Class
    3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Company Rehearsals
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Company Class
    3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Company Rehearsals
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Company Class
    3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Company Rehearsals
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Company Class
    3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Company Rehearsals
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Company Class
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Company Rehearsals
    11:30 AM - 12:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 PM
Contemporary
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazz Turner

Monday

  • Contemporary
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 PM
Jazz 4
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Cristi Perry
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Jazz 4
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Modern 3
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kelly Murdock
6:00 PM
Modern 4
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Kelly Murdock
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Modern 4
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • Modern 3
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Studio 2


Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Fairy Tale Dance
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Becki Jollie
10:00 AM
Trainee Class
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Staff

Company Rehearsals
11:30 AM - 12:00 AM
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
Ballet 3
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Cristi Perry

Ballet 4
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cristi Perry
Dance Conditioning
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Savannah Crabtree/Camille Loftis
Ballet 3
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Cristi Perry

Ballet 4
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cristi Perry
Dance Conditioning
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Savannah Crabtree/Camille Loftis

Men's Class
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Todd Eric Allen
4:00 PM
Hip Hop 1
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jazz Turner

Hip Hop 2
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Jazz Turner

Hip Hop 3
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jazz Turner
5:00 PM
Glee
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jazz Turner
Ballet 5
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Cristi Perry
Ballet 5
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Cristi Perry
Academie Choreography 5th Grade
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jeffrey Senior
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Glee
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Ballet 3
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Ballet 4
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Ballet 5
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Dance Conditioning
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Hip Hop 1
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Hip Hop 2
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Hip Hop 3
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Ballet 3
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Ballet 4
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Ballet 5
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Dance Conditioning
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Men's Class
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Academie Choreography 5th Grade
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Saturday

  • Fairy Tale Dance
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Trainee Class
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Company Rehearsals
    11:30 AM - 12:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Academie Choreography 5th Grade
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jeffrey Senior

Friday

  • Academie Choreography 5th Grade
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:00 PM
Ballet 3
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Cristi Perry

Ballet 4
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cristi Perry
Ballet 3
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Cristi Perry

Ballet 4
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cristi Perry
Men's Class
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Todd Eric Allen
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Ballet 5
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Cristi Perry
Ballet 5
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Cristi Perry
Academie Choreography 5th Grade
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jeffrey Senior
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Ballet 3
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Ballet 4
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Ballet 5
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Ballet 3
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Ballet 4
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Ballet 5
    5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Men's Class
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Academie Choreography 5th Grade
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
Company Rehearsals
11:30 AM - 12:00 AM

Saturday

  • Company Rehearsals
    11:30 AM - 12:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Fairy Tale Dance
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Becki Jollie
3:00 PM
Dance Conditioning
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Savannah Crabtree/Camille Loftis
Dance Conditioning
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Savannah Crabtree/Camille Loftis

Wednesday

  • Dance Conditioning
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Friday

  • Dance Conditioning
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Saturday

  • Fairy Tale Dance
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 PM
Hip Hop 1
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Jazz Turner

Hip Hop 2
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Jazz Turner

Hip Hop 3
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Jazz Turner
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Hip Hop 1
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Hip Hop 2
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Hip Hop 3
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Glee
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jazz Turner

Monday

  • Glee
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM
Trainee Class
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Staff
11:00 AM

Saturday

  • Trainee Class
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Studio 3


Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Creative Dance
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Michelle Canna

Pre-Ballet
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Becki Jollie

Fairytale Dance
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Becki Jollie
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
Creative Dance
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
Becki Jollie

Pre-Ballet
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Becki Jollie

Ballet 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kaori Mier
Kindermusik Wiggle & Grow
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Katie Smith

Ballet 2
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Kaori Mier
Fairy Tale Dance
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Jess Kosch
4:00 PM
Pre-Ballet
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jess Kosch
Ballet 2
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Karoi Mier

Kindermusik Wiggle & Grow
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Katie Smith
Creative Dance
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Sundonia Williams
5:00 PM
Ballet 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kaori Mier
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Creative Dance
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Pre-Ballet
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Ballet 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kindermusik Wiggle & Grow
    3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Ballet 2
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Fairy Tale Dance
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Pre-Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Ballet 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Ballet 2
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Kindermusik Wiggle & Grow
    5:45 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Creative Dance
    4:15 PM - 5:00 PM

Saturday

  • Creative Dance
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
  • Pre-Ballet
    10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
  • Fairytale Dance
    11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM
Pre-Ballet
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Becki Jollie
11:00 AM
4:00 PM
Pre-Ballet
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Becki Jollie

Ballet 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kaori Mier
Ballet 2
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Kaori Mier
Pre-Ballet
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jess Kosch
Ballet 2
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Karoi Mier
5:00 PM
Ballet 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kaori Mier
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pre-Ballet
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Ballet 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Ballet 2
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Pre-Ballet
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Ballet 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Ballet 2
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Saturday

  • Pre-Ballet
    10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Creative Dance
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Michelle Canna
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
Creative Dance
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
Becki Jollie
Kindermusik Wiggle & Grow
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Katie Smith
Fairy Tale Dance
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Jess Kosch
4:00 PM
Creative Dance
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Sundonia Williams
5:00 PM
Kindermusik Wiggle & Grow
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Katie Smith
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Creative Dance
    3:45 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kindermusik Wiggle & Grow
    3:30 PM - 4:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Fairy Tale Dance
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM

Thursday

  • Kindermusik Wiggle & Grow
    5:45 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Creative Dance
    4:15 PM - 5:00 PM

Saturday

  • Creative Dance
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
Fairytale Dance
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Becki Jollie

Saturday

  • Fairytale Dance
    11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Annex Studio


Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Jazz 1
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Ashley Carter

Jazz 2
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Ashley Carter

Lyrical
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ashley Carter

Teen/Adult Intermediate Ballet
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Cristi Perry
Men's Class
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Todd Eric Allen
Beginner Lyrical
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
TBA
Modern 1
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Kelly Murdock

Modern 2
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Kelly Murdock

Monthly Master Class Series
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Staff
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Jazz 3
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Cristi Perry
6:00 PM
Teen/Adult Intermediate Ballet
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Cristi Perry
7:00 PM

Monday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM

Tuesday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
  • Jazz 1
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Jazz 2
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Lyrical
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Teen/Adult Intermediate Ballet
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
  • Men's Class
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Jazz 3
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
  • Beginner Lyrical
    3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Teen/Adult Intermediate Ballet
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
  • Modern 1
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Modern 2
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Monthly Master Class Series
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM

Monday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM

Tuesday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM

Wednesday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM

Thursday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM

Friday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Men's Class
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Todd Eric Allen
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Monthly Master Class Series
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Staff
6:00 PM
Teen/Adult Intermediate Ballet
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Cristi Perry
Teen/Adult Intermediate Ballet
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Cristi Perry
7:00 PM

Monday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM

Tuesday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
  • Teen/Adult Intermediate Ballet
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
  • Men's Class
    3:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Thursday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
  • Teen/Adult Intermediate Ballet
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
  • Monthly Master Class Series
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Monthly Master Class Series
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Staff
6:00 PM

Friday

  • Monthly Master Class Series
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
PPP Program
11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
STAFF
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM

Monday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM

Tuesday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM

Wednesday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM

Thursday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM

Friday

  • PPP Program
    11:30 AM - 2:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Monthly Master Class Series
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Staff
6:00 PM

Friday

  • Monthly Master Class Series
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:00 PM
Jazz 1
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Ashley Carter

Jazz 2
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Ashley Carter
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Jazz 3
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Cristi Perry
Monthly Master Class Series
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Staff
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Jazz 1
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Jazz 2
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Jazz 3
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • Monthly Master Class Series
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:00 PM
Beginner Lyrical
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
TBA
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lyrical
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ashley Carter
Monthly Master Class Series
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Staff
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Lyrical
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Beginner Lyrical
    3:15 PM - 4:15 PM

Friday

  • Monthly Master Class Series
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:00 PM
Modern 1
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Kelly Murdock

Modern 2
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Kelly Murdock

Monthly Master Class Series
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Staff
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Friday

  • Modern 1
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Modern 2
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Monthly Master Class Series
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday